Darksiders II
Do you like this game?
Synopsis
Darksiders II on Wii U is an action/adventure game. In this sequel to the first Darksiders, you no longer play as War but his riding companion, the no less dark Death. The story takes place at the same time as the events of the first opus but of course offers new, even more extensive environments.
Comment jouer à Darksiders II ?
Il te faut Cemu pour émuler
WiiU — on t'explique l'installation pas à pas.
Developer
Vigil Games
Publisher
THQ
Players
1
Taille
16 B
Format
KEY
Advertisement
Available versions
Download your preferred version below
Darksiders II (USA) (En,Fr,Es).key
Decryption key
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
USA
Anglais,
Français,
Espagnol
16 B KEY
Darksiders II (Europe) (En,Fr,De,Es,It).key
Decryption key
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
Europe
16 B KEY
1
Darksiders II (Europe) (En,Fr,De,Es,It).iso
Base game
Vimm's Lair Perfect Dump [!]
Europe
ZIP
Redump_1G1R/Nintendo - Wii U - WUX/Darksiders II (USA) (En,Fr,Es).wux
Base game
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
USA
Anglais,
Français,
Espagnol
9.44 GB WUX
Redump_1G1R/Nintendo - Wii U - Disc Keys/Darksiders II (USA) (En,Fr,Es).zip
Base game
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
USA
Anglais,
Français,
Espagnol
207 B ZIP
Redump_1G1R/Nintendo - Wii U - Disc Keys/Darksiders II (Europe) (En,Fr,De,Es,It).zip
Base game
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
Europe
224 B ZIP
Darksiders II (EU).wua
Base game
1fichier Perfect Dump [!] No-Intro
EU
WUA
7
Versions
1
Downloads
7
Mirrors
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!