PS3 Disney-Pixar Up
Disney-Pixar Up
Fan Art Back Cover

Compatible emulators

BIOS required for PS3
📁 Files:
bios/PS3UPDAT.PUP

>📂 Location: /userdata/bios

Source: Batocera batocera-systems + wiki (systems:ps3). Place these files under /userdata/bios (paths are relative to /userdata).

All emulation guides

Disney-Pixar Up

Base game PS3 Action 26/05/2009 2.5/5 0 PEGI 3
Do you like this game?

Synopsis

Based on the Disney - Pixar animated feature of the same name, Up The Video Game takes players on the PlayStation 3 (PS3) on an exotic adventure with Carl Fredricksen and his young sidekick, Wilderness Explorer Russell, as they set off on a wild journey through the undiscovered jungles of South America. Players will be able to experience all four main characters from the movie -- Carl, Russell, Dug the lovable dog or Kevin the prehistoric bird -- and will enjoy the action both in a single player campaign and with friends via the game's 2-4 player multiplayer support.

Comment jouer à Disney-Pixar Up ?
Il te faut RPCS3 pour émuler PS3 — on t'explique l'installation pas à pas.
See the guide

Developer

Heavy Iron

Publisher

THQ

Players

1-4

Taille

16 B

Format

KEY

Advertisement

Available versions

Download your preferred version below

Disney-Pixar Up (USA, Asia) (En,Fr).key
Decryption key Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]EN Anglais, FR Français
16 B KEY
Disney-Pixar Up (Spain).key
Decryption key Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] ES Spain
16 B KEY
Disney-Pixar Up (Poland).key
Decryption key Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] 🌐 Poland
16 B KEY
Disney-Pixar Up (Netherlands) (En,Fr,Nl).key
Decryption key Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] 🌐 Netherlands EN Anglais, FR Français, NL Néerlandais
16 B KEY
Disney-Pixar Up (Italy).key
Decryption key Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] IT Italy
16 B KEY
Disney-Pixar Up (Europe) (En,Fr).key
Decryption key Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] EU Europe EN Anglais, FR Français
16 B KEY
Redump_1G1R/Sony - PlayStation 3/Disney-Pixar Up (USA, Asia) (En,Fr).zip
Base game Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]EN Anglais, FR Français
3.87 GB ZIP
7
Versions
0
Downloads
7
Mirrors

Comments (0)

No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Leave a comment

0/500

Similar games

Là-Haut

Là-Haut

PS3

0
Ratatouille

Ratatouille

PS3

0
Wall-e

Wall-e

PS3

0
Disney-Pixar Ratatouille

Disney-Pixar Ratatouille

PS3

0
Disney-Pixar Oben

Disney-Pixar Oben

PS3

0
Family Guy : Back to the Multiverse

Family Guy : Back to the Multiverse

PS3

0