Xbox360 Duke Nukem Forever
Duke Nukem Forever Screenshot
Back Cover

Compatible emulators

All emulation guides

Duke Nukem Forever

Base game Xbox360 Tir 10/06/2011 3.3/5 0
Do you like this game?

Synopsis

Duke Nukem Forever is a first-person shooter on Xbox 360. If the hero of Duke Nukem exterminated his first aliens in 1991, it was above all Duke Nukem 3D which made the character famous in 1996. Well known for his sense of humor and his poetic finesse, the tall blond with black glasses returned years later to the delight of his fans!

Comment jouer à Duke Nukem Forever ?
Il te faut Xenia pour émuler Xbox360 — on t'explique l'installation pas à pas.
See the guide

Developer

2K Games

Publisher

Gearbox Software

Players

2-8

Taille

6.8 GB

Format

RAR

Advertisement

Available versions

Download your preferred version below

Duke.Nukem.Forever.JAP.X360-ZTM.rar
Base game Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] JP Japan
5.34 GB RAR
Duke.Nukem.Forever.EUR.X360-ZTM.rar
Base game Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] EU Europe
5.32 GB RAR
Redump_1G1R/Microsoft - Xbox 360/Duke Nukem Forever (World) (En,Fr,De,Es,It).zip
Base game Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] 🌍 World EN FR DE ES IT
6.8 GB ZIP
Duke Nukem Forever (World) (En,Fr,De,Es,It).iso
Base game Vimm's Lair Perfect Dump [!] 🌍 World
7Z
Duke Nukem Forever - The Doctor Who Cloned Me (World) (Addon).zip
Add-on Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] 🌍 World
1.88 GB ZIP
Connexion Archive.org requise Ce fichier nécessite un compte archive.org gratuit.

1. Créez un compte sur archive.org
2. Connectez-vous dans ce navigateur
3. Relancez le téléchargement
Duke_Nukem_Forever.rar
Base game Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
3.84 GB RAR
Connexion Archive.org requise Ce fichier nécessite un compte archive.org gratuit.

1. Créez un compte sur archive.org
2. Connectez-vous dans ce navigateur
3. Relancez le téléchargement
Duke Nukem Forever [RF].rar
Base game Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
6.79 GB RAR
Connexion Archive.org requise Ce fichier nécessite un compte archive.org gratuit.

1. Créez un compte sur archive.org
2. Connectez-vous dans ce navigateur
3. Relancez le téléchargement
Duke Nukem Forever [NTSCJ].rar
Base game Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
6.8 GB RAR
Connexion Archive.org requise Ce fichier nécessite un compte archive.org gratuit.

1. Créez un compte sur archive.org
2. Connectez-vous dans ce navigateur
3. Relancez le téléchargement
No-Intro_Xbox360_Digital/Duke Nukem Forever - Hail To The Icons Parody Pack (World) (DLC).zip
Expansion (DLC) Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] 🌍 World
302.56 MB ZIP
No-Intro_Xbox360_Digital/Duke Nukem Forever - The Doctor Who Cloned Me (World) (Addon).zip
Add-on Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] 🌍 World
1.88 GB ZIP
No-Intro_Xbox360_Digital/Duke Nukem Forever - Duke's Big Package (World) (DLC).zip
Expansion (DLC) Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] 🌍 World
9.5 KB ZIP
No-Intro_Xbox360_Digital/Duke Nukem Forever (World) (Demo).zip
Demo Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] 🌍 World
1.29 GB ZIP
No-Intro_Xbox360_Digital/Duke Nukem Forever (World) (5454084E) (Addon).zip
Add-on Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] 🌍 World
1.4 MB ZIP
13
Versions
0
Downloads
13
Mirrors

Comments (0)

No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Leave a comment

0/500

Similar games

Top Spin 2

Top Spin 2

Xbox360

1
Nhl 2k10

Nhl 2k10

Xbox360

1
NBA 2K10 Draft Combine

NBA 2K10 Draft Combine

Xbox360

0
Amped 3

Amped 3

Xbox360

0
NBA 2K17

NBA 2K17

Xbox360

0
Nickelodeon Dance 2

Nickelodeon Dance 2

Xbox360

0