Space Panic
Do you like this game?
Synopsis
You play an astronaut with a limited supply of oxygen (time) being chased around by aliens. Your only method of dealing with these space threats is to dig a hole, lure them into that hole and then fill the hole with the alien in it. Dropping aliens on top of other aliens earns you extra points and eliminates both. The levels get progressively harder.
Comment jouer à Space Panic ?
Il te faut Gearcoleco pour émuler
ColecoVision — on t'explique l'installation pas à pas.
Developer
Universal
Publisher
Coleco Industries
Players
1-2
Taille
9.5 KB
Format
ZIP
Advertisement
Available versions
Download your preferred version below
Coleco - ColecoVision/Space Panic (USA, Europe).zip
Base game
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
USA
9.5 KB ZIP
Space Panic (USA, Europe).col
Base game
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
16 KB COL
Space Panic (USA, Europe).zip
Base game
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
9.5 KB ZIP
Space Panic (1983) (Universal).col
Base game
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] TOSEC
16 KB COL
4
Versions
0
Downloads
4
Mirrors
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!