Sub-Terrania
Do you like this game?
Synopsis
Subterrania is a shoot'em up game on Megadrive. Aliens have invaded a mining colony and it's up to you to dislodge them. You will have to pilot your ship through different caverns to destroy the invaders and save the trapped miners. The game mixes shooting and exploration phases and offers a total of ten missions.
Comment jouer à Sub-Terrania ?
Il te faut BlastEm pour émuler
Genesis — on t'explique l'installation pas à pas.
Developer
Zyrinx
Publisher
Scavenger
Players
1
Taille
884 KB
Format
ZIP
Advertisement
Available versions
Download your preferred version below
Sub-Terrania (Europe).md
Base game
Vimm's Lair Perfect Dump [!]
Europe
884 KB ZIP
Sega - Mega Drive - Genesis/Sub-Terrania (USA).zip
Base game
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
USA
936.73 KB ZIP
Sega - Mega Drive - Genesis/Sub-Terrania (USA) (Beta).zip
Beta
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
USA
919.6 KB ZIP
Sega - Mega Drive - Genesis/Sub-Terrania (USA) (Beta) (Earlier).zip
Beta
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
USA
621.28 KB ZIP
Sega - Mega Drive - Genesis/Sub-Terrania (Japan).zip
Base game
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
JPN
936.74 KB ZIP
Sega - Mega Drive - Genesis/Sub-Terrania (Europe).zip
Base game
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
EU
936.74 KB ZIP
Sub-Terrania (USA).zip
Base game
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] TOSEC
USA
936.71 KB ZIP
Sub-Terrania (USA) (Beta) (October, 1993).zip
Beta
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] TOSEC
USA
919.63 KB ZIP
Sub-Terrania (USA) (Beta) (July, 1993).zip
Beta
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] TOSEC
USA
621.29 KB ZIP
9
Versions
0
Downloads
9
Mirrors
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!