War Room
Do you like this game?
Synopsis
War Room is a WarGame type simulation. It is an extremely graphic and realistic depiction of a nuclear confrontation between the United States and Russia.
Comment jouer à War Room ?
Il te faut Gearcoleco pour émuler
ColecoVision — on t'explique l'installation pas à pas.
Developer
Probe 2000
Publisher
Probe 2000
Players
1
Taille
13.04 KB
Format
ZIP
Advertisement
Available versions
Download your preferred version below
Coleco - ColecoVision/War Room (USA).zip
Base game
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
USA
13.04 KB ZIP
War Room (USA).col
Base game
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
USA
32 KB COL
War Room (USA).zip
Base game
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!]
USA
12.98 KB ZIP
War Room (1983) (Probe 2000).col
Base game
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] TOSEC
32 KB COL
War Room (1983) (Probe 2000) [a1].col
Base game
Internet Archive Perfect Dump [!] TOSEC
24 KB COL
5
Versions
0
Downloads
5
Mirrors
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!